Lok Sabha
Candidate List

Sl.No State No Name of Constituency Selected Candidates
Sl.No State No Name of Constituency Selected Candidates
1 A&N Islands 1 A & N ISLANDS Kuldeep Rai Sharma
2 Andhra Pradesh 1 ANKUR - ST Ms. Sruthi V. Devi
3 Andhra Pradesh 2 SRIKAKULAM  Dola Jaganmohan Rao
4 Andhra Pradesh 3 VIZIANAGARAM Yedla Adiraju
5 Andhra Pradesh 4 VISAKHAPATNAM Ramana Kumari Pedada
6 Andhra Pradesh 5 ANAKAPALLE Sreeram Murthy
7 Andhra Pradesh 6 KAKINADA MM Pallam Raju
8 Andhra Pradesh 7 AMALAPURAM - SC Janga Gowtham
9 Andhra Pradesh 8 RAJAHMUNDRY Nalluri Vijaya Srinivasa Rao
10 Andhra Pradesh 9 NARSAPURAM Kanumuri Bapiraju
11 Andhra Pradesh 10 ELURU Jetti Gurunadha Rao
12 Andhra Pradesh 11 MACHILIPATNAM Golu Krishna
13 Andhra Pradesh 12 VIJAYAWADA Naraharasetti Narasimha Rao
14 Andhra Pradesh 13 GUNTUR Shaik Mastan Vali
15 Andhra Pradesh 14 NARASARAOPET Pakkala Suribabu
16 Andhra Pradesh 15 BAPATLA-SC Jesudasu Seelam
17 Andhra Pradesh 16 ONGOLE Dr. Sdjm Prasad
18 Andhra Pradesh 17 NANDYAL J. Lakshmi Narasimha Yadav
19 Andhra Pradesh 18 KURNOOL Ahmed Ali Khan
20 Andhra Pradesh 19 ANANTAPUR Kuncham Rajeev Reddy
21 Andhra Pradesh 20 HINDUPUR KT Sreedhar
22 Andhra Pradesh 21 KADAPA Gundlakunta Sreeramulu
23 Andhra Pradesh 22 NELLORE Chevuru Devakumar Reddy
24 Andhra Pradesh 23 TIRUPATI - SC Chinta Mohan
25 Andhra Pradesh 24 RAJAMPET Mohd. Shahjahan Basha
26 Andhra Pradesh 25 CHITTOOR - SC Dr.Cheemala Rangappa
27 Arunachal Pradesh  1 ARUNACHAL WEST Nabam Tuki
28 Arunachal Pradesh  2 ARUNACHAL EAST James Lowangcha Wanglet
29 Assam 1 KARIMGANJ(SC) Swarup Das
30 Assam 2 SILCHAR Smt.Sushmita Dev
31 Assam 3 AUTONOMOUS (ST) Biren Singh Engti
32 Assam 4 DHUBRI Abu Taher Bepari
33 Assam 5 KOKRAJHAR(ST) Sabda Ram Rabha
34 Assam 6 BARPETA Abdul Khaleque
35 Assam 7 GAUHATI Smt. Bobbeeta Sharma
36 Assam 8 MANGALDOI Bhubaneswar Kalita
37 Assam 9 TEZPUR MGVK Bhanu
38 Assam 10 NOWGONG Pradyut Bordoloi
39 Assam 11 KALIABOR Gaurav Gogoi
40 Assam 12 JORHAT Sushanta Borgohain
41 Assam 13 DIBRUGARH Paban Singh Ghatowar
42 Assam 14 LAKHIMPUR Anil Borgohain
43 Bihar 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Shashwat Kedar
44 Bihar 8 SUPAUL Smt. Ranjeet Ranjan
45 Bihar  10 KISHANGANJ Mohd. Javed
46 Bihar  11 KATHIAR Tariq Anwar
47 Bihar  12 PURNIA Uday Singh @ Pappu Singh
48 Bihar 23 SAMASTIPUR - SC Dr. Ashok Kumar
49 Bihar 28 MUNGER Smt. Neelam Devi
50 Bihar 30 PATNA SAHIB Shatrughan Sinha
51 Bihar 34 SASARAM - SC Smt. Meira Kumar
52 Chandigarh 1 CHANDIGARH Pawan Kumar Bansal
53 Chhattisgarh 1 SURGUJA-ST  Khel Sai Singh
54 Chhattisgarh 2 RAIGARH ST Laljeet Singh Rathia
55 Chhattisgarh 3 JANJGIR - CHAMPA-SC  Ravi Bhardwaj
56 Chhattisgarh 4 KORBA Smt. Jyotsna Mahant
57 Chhattisgarh 5 BILASPUR Atal Shrivastav
58 Chhattisgarh 6 RAJNANDGAON Bholaram Sahu
59 Chhattisgarh 7 DURG Smt. Pratima Chandrakar
60 Chhattisgarh 8 RAIPUR Pramod Dubey
61 Chhattisgarh 9 MAHASAAMUND Dhanendra Sahu
62 Chhattisgarh 10 BASTAR-ST Deepak Baij
63 Chhattisgarh 11 KANKER-ST Biresh Thakur
64 D&N Haveli 1 D&N HAVELI-ST Prabhu Ratnabhai Tokiya
65 Daman & Diu 1 DAMAN & DIU Ketan Patel
66 Delhi 1 CHANDNI CHOWK J P Agarwal
67 Delhi 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Smt. Sheila Dikshit
68 Delhi 3 EAST DELHI Arvinder Singh Lovely
69 Delhi 4 NEW DELHI Ajay Maken
70 Delhi 5 NORTH WEST DELHI- SC Rajesh Lilothia
71 Delhi 6 WEST DELHI Mahabal Mishra
72 Goa 1 NORTH GOA Girish Chodankar
73 Goa 2 SOUTH GOA Francisco Sardinha
74 Gujarat 1 KACHCHH-SC Naresh N. Maheswari
75 Gujarat 2 BANASKANTHA Parthibhai Bhatol
76 Gujarat 3 PATAN Jagdish Thakor
77 Gujarat 4 MAHESANA A J Patel
78 Gujarat 5 SABARKANTHA Rajendra Thakor
79 Gujarat 6 GANDHI NAGAR Dr. C.J Chavda
80 Gujarat 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Smt. Geetaben Patel
81 Gujarat 8 AHMEDABAD WEST-SC Raju Parmar
82 Gujarat 9 SURENDRANAGAR Somabhai Patel
83 Gujarat 10 RAJKOT Lalit Kagathara
84 Gujarat 11 PORBANDAR Lalit Vasoya
85 Gujarat 12 JAMNAGAR Murubhai Kandoriya
86 Gujarat 13 JUNAGADH Punjabhai Vansh
87 Gujarat 14 AMRELI Paresh Dhanani
88 Gujarat 15 BHAVNAGAR Manhar Patel
89 Gujarat 16 ANAND Bharatsinh M. Solanki
90 Gujarat 17 KHEDA Bimal Shah
91 Gujarat 18 PANCHMAHAL VK Khant
92 Gujarat 19 DAHOD-ST Babubhai Katara
93 Gujarat 20 VADODARA Prashant Patel
94 Gujarat 21 CHHOTA UDAIPUR-ST Ranjit Mohansinh Rathwa
95 Gujarat 22 BHARUCH Sherkhan Abdul Shakur Pathan
96 Gujarat 23 BARDOLI-ST Dr. Tushar Chaudhary
97 Gujarat 24 SURAT Ashok Adhevada
98 Gujarat 25 NAVSARI Dharmesh Bhimbhai Patel
99 Gujarat 26 VALSAD - ST Jitu Chaudhary
100 Haryana 1 AMBALA-SC Kum. Selja
101 Haryana 2 KURUKSHETRA Nirmal Singh
102 Haryana 3 SIRSA-SC Ashok Tanwar
103 Haryana 4 HISAR Bhavya Bishnoi
104 Haryana 5 KARNAL Kuldeep Sharma
105 Haryana 6 SONIPAT Bhupinder Singh Hooda
106 Haryana 7 ROHTAK Deepender Singh Hooda
107 Haryana 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Ms. Shruti Chaudhary
108 Haryana 9 GURGAON Capt. Ajay Singh Yadav
109 Haryana 10 FARIDABAD Avtar Singh Bhadana
110 Himachal Pradesh 1 KANGRA Pawan Kajal
111 Himachal Pradesh 2 MANDI Ashrey Sharma
112 Himachal Pradesh 3 HAMIRPUR Ram Lal Thakur
113 Himachal Pradesh 4 SHIMLA-SC Dr. Col. Dhani Ram Shandil
114 Jammu & Kashmir 1 BARAMULLA Haji Farooq Mir
115 Jammu & Kashmir 3 ANANTNAG Ghulam Ahmad Mir
116 Jammu & Kashmir 4 LADAKH Rigzin Spalbar
117 Jammu & Kashmir 5 UDHAMPUR Vikramaditya Singh
118 Jammu & Kashmir 6 JAMMU Raman Bhalla
119 Jharkhand 4 CHATRA Manoj Kumar Yadav
120 Jharkhand 7 DHANBAD Kirti Azad
121 Jharkhand 8 RANCHI Subodh Kant Sahay
122 Jharkhand 10 SINGHBHUM-ST Smt. Geeta Kora
123 Jharkhand 11 KHUNTI-ST Kalicharan Munda
124 Jharkhand 12 LOHARDAGA-ST Sukhdeo Bhagat
125 Jharkhand 14 HAZARIBAGH Shri Gopal Sahu
126 Karnataka 1 CHIKKODI Prakash Hukkeri 
127 Karnataka 2 BELGAUM Virupakshi S. Sadhunnavar
128 Karnataka 3 BAGALKOT Smt. Veena Kashappanavar
129 Karnataka 5 GULBARG- SC Malliarjun Kharge
130 Karnataka 6 RAICHUR -SC B.V Nayak
131 Karnataka 7 BIDAR Eshwar Khandre B
132 Karnataka 8 KOPPAL Rajashekhar Hitnal
133 Karnataka 9 BELLARY -ST U.S Ugrappa
134 Karnataka 10 HAVERI D.R Patil
135 Karnataka 11 DHARWAD Vinay Kulkarni
136 Karnataka 13 DAVANAGERE H.B. Manjappa
137 Karnataka 17 DAKSHIN KANNADA Mithun Rai
138 Karnataka 18 CHITRADURGA - SC B.N Chandrappa
139 Karnataka 21 MYSORE Vijayshankar
140 Karnataka 22 CHAMRAJNAGAR -SC R.Dhruva Narayana
141 Karnataka 23 BANGALORE RURAL D.K Suresh
142 Karnataka 24 BANGALORE NORTH Krishna Byre Gowda
143 Karnataka 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Rizwan Arshad
144 Karnataka 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Bk Harprasad
145 Karnataka 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Dr. M. Veerappa Moily
146 Karnataka 28 KOLAR-SC K.H Muniyappa
147 Kerala 1 KASARAGOD Rajmohan Unnithan
148 Kerala 2 KANNUR K. Sudhakaran
149 Kerala 3 VADAKARA K. Muraleedharan
150 Kerala 4 WAYANAD Shri Rahul Gandhi
151 Kerala 5 KOZHIKODE M.K. Raghavan
152 Kerala 8 PALAKKAD V.K Sreekantan
153 Kerala 9 ALATHUR-SC Ms. Remya Haridas
154 Kerala 10 THRISSUR T.N. Prathapan
155 Kerala 11 CHALAKUDY Benny Behanan
156 Kerala 12 ERNAKULAM Hibi Eden
157 Kerala 13 IDUKKI Dean Kuriakose
158 Kerala  15 ALAPPUZHA Smt. Shanimol Usman 
159 Kerala 16 MAVELIKKARA - SC  Kodikunnil Suresh
160 Kerala 17  PATHANAMTHITTA  Anto Antony
161 Kerala  19 ATTINGAL Adoor Prakash 
162 Kerala 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Shashi Tharoor
163 Lakshadweep 1 LAKSHADWEEP (ST) M. Hamdullah Sayeed
164 Madhya Pradesh  1 MORENA Shri Ram Niwas Rawat
165 Madhya Pradesh  2 BHIND-SC Dewasish Jararia
166 Madhya Pradesh  3 GWALIOR Ashok Singh
167 Madhya Pradesh  4 GUNA Jyotiraditya Scindia
168 Madhya Pradesh  5 SAGAR Prabhusingh Thakur
169 Madhya Pradesh  6 TIKAMGARH -SC Smt Kiran Ahirwar
170 Madhya Pradesh  7 DAMOH Pratap Singh Lodhi
171 Madhya Pradesh  8 KHAJURAHO Smt Kavita Singh W/O Natiraja
172 Madhya Pradesh  9 SATNA Raja Ram Tripathi
173 Madhya Pradesh  10 REWA Siddharth Tiwari
174 Madhya Pradesh  11 SIDHI Ajay Singh Rahul
175 Madhya Pradesh  12 SHAHDOL -ST Smt Pramila Singh
176 Madhya Pradesh  13 JABALPUR Vivek Tankha
177 Madhya Pradesh  14 MANDLA-ST Kamal Maravi
178 Madhya Pradesh  15 BALAGHAT Madhu Bhagat
179 Madhya Pradesh  16 CHHINDWARA Nakul Nath
180 Madhya Pradesh  17 HOSHANGHABAD Shailendra Diwan 
181 Madhya Pradesh  18 VIDISHA Shailendra Patel
182 Madhya Pradesh  19 BHOPAL  Digvijay Singh
183 Madhya Pradesh  20 RAJGARH Smt. Mona Sustani
184 Madhya Pradesh  21 DEWAS-SC Prahlad Tipaniya
185 Madhya Pradesh  22 UJJAIN-SC Babulal Malviya
186 Madhya Pradesh  23 MANDSOUR M.S Meenakshi Natarajan
187 Madhya Pradesh  24 RATLAM -ST Kanti Lal Bhuria
188 Madhya Pradesh  25 DHAR-ST Dinesh Girwal
189 Madhya Pradesh  26 INDORE Pankaj Sanghvi
190 Madhya Pradesh  27 KHARGONE-ST Dr. Govind Muzzalda
191 Madhya Pradesh  28 KHANDWA Arun Yadav
192 Madhya Pradesh  29 BETUL -ST Ramu Tekam
193 Maharashtra 1 NANDURBAR - ST K.C. Padavi
194 Maharashtra 2 DHULE Kunal Rohidas Patil
195 Maharashtra 4 RAVER Dr. Ulhas Patil
196 Maharashtra 6 AKOLA Hidayat Patel
197 Maharashtra 8 WARDHA Adv. Charulata Khajasingh Tokas
198 Maharashtra 9 RAMTEK- SC Kishor Uttamrao Gajbhiye
199 Maharashtra 10 NAGPUR Nana Patole
200 Maharashtra 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR-ST Dr. Namdev Dalluji Usendi
201 Maharashtra 13 CHANDRAPUR Suresh Dhanorkar 
202 Maharashtra 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Manikrao G. Thakare
203 Maharashtra 15 HINGOLI Subhahs Wankhede
204 Maharashtra 16 NANDED Ashok Chavan
205 Maharashtra 18 JALNA Vilas Keshavrao Autade
206 Maharashtra 19 AURANGABAD Subhash Zambad
207 Maharashtra 23 BHIWANDI Suresh Kashinath Taware
208 Maharashtra 26 MUMBAI NORTH Smt. Urmila Matondkar
209 Maharashtra 27 MUMBAI NORTH-WEST Sanjay Nirupam
210 Maharashtra 29 MUMBAI NORTH-CENTRAL Smt. Priya Dutt
211 Maharashtra 30 MUMBAI SOUTH-CENTRAL Eknath Gaikwad
212 Maharashtra 31 MUMBAI SOUTH  Milind Murli Deora
213 Maharashtra 34 PUNE Mohan Joshi
214 Maharashtra 38 SHIRDI-SC Bhausaheb Kamble
215 Maharashtra 41 LATUR- SC Machhlindra Kamant
216 Maharashtra 42 SOLAPUR-SC Sushil Kumar S Shinde
217 Maharashtra 46 RATNAGIRI-SINDHUDURG Navinchandra Bandivadekar
218 Manipur  1 INNER MANIPUR O. Nabakishore Singh
219 Manipur  2 OUTER MANIPUR -ST K. James
220 Meghalaya 1 SHILLONG-ST Vincent H. Pala
221 Meghalaya 2 TURA-ST Dr.Mukul M.Sangma
222 Nagaland 1 NAGALAND K.L. Chishi
223 Odisha 1 BARGARH - ST Pradeep Kumar Devta
224 Odisha 2 SUNDARGARH- ST George Tirkey
225 Odisha 3 SAMBALPUR Shri Sarat Patnaik
226 Odisha 4 KEONJHAR ST Fakir Mohan Naik
227 Odisha 6 BALASORE Navajyoti Patnaik
228 Odisha 7 BHADRAK - SC Ms. Madhumita Sethi
229 Odisha 8 JAJPUR-SC Manas Jena
230 Odisha 9 DHENKANAL Brig. K.P. Singhdeo
231 Odisha 10 BOLANGIR Samarendra Mishta
232 Odisha 11 KALAHANDI Bhakta Charan Das 
233 Odisha 12 NABARANGPUR - ST Pradeep Majhi
234 Odisha 13 KANDHAMAL Manoj Kumar Acharya
235 Odisha 14 CUTTACK Panchanan Kanungo
236 Odisha 15 KENDRAPARA Dharanidhar Nayak
237 Odisha 16 JAGATSINGHPUR - SC Ms. Pratima Mallick
238 Odisha 17 PURI Satya Prakash Nayak
239 Odisha 20 BERHAMPUR V. Chandrasekhar Naidu
240 Odisha 21 KORAPUT -ST Saptagiri Ulka
241 Puducherry 1 PUDUCHERRY V. Vaithilingam
242 Punjab 1 GURDASPUR Sunil Jakhar
243 Punjab 2 AMRITSAR Gurjit Singh Aujla
244 Punjab 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Jasbir Singh Gill (Dimpa)
245 Punjab 4 JALANDHAR-SC Santokh Singh Chaudhary
246 Punjab 5 HOSHIARPUR-SC Dr. Rajkumar Chabbewal
247 Punjab 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Manish Tewari
248 Punjab 7 LUDHIANA Ravneet Singh Bittu
249 Punjab 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB -SC Dr. Amar Singh
250 Punjab 9 FARIDKOT - SC Mohd. Sadique
251 Punjab 10 FIROZPUR Sher Singh Ghubaya
252 Punjab 11 BHATINDA Amarinder Singh Raja Warring
253 Punjab 12 SANGRUR Kewal Singh Dhillon
254 Punjab 13 PATIALA Smt. Preneet Kaur
255 Rajasthan 1 GANGANAGAR-SC Bharatram Meghwal
256 Rajasthan 2 BIKANER SC Madangopal Meghwal
257 Rajasthan 3 CHURU Rafique Mandelia
258 Rajasthan 4 JHUNJHUNU Shrawan Kumar
259 Rajasthan 5 SIKAR Subhash Maharia
260 Rajasthan 6 JAIPUR RURAL Krishna Punia
261 Rajasthan 7 JAIPUR Smt. Jyoti Khandelwal
262 Rajasthan 8 ALWAR Jitendra Singh
263 Rajasthan 9 BHARATPUR - SC Abhijit Kumar Jatav
264 Rajasthan 10 KARAULI - DHOLPUR SC  Sanjay Kumar Jatav
265 Rajasthan 11 DAUSA ST Smt. Savita Meena
266 Rajasthan 12 TONK - SAWAI MADHOPUR Namo Narain Meena
267 Rajasthan 13 AJMER Rijju Jhunjhunuwala
268 Rajasthan 14 NAGAUR Dr Jyoti Mirdha
269 Rajasthan 15 PALI Badri Ram Jakhar
270 Rajasthan 16 JODHPUR Vaibhav Gehlot
271 Rajasthan 17 BARMER Manvendra Singh
272 Rajasthan 18 JALORE Ratan Dewasi
273 Rajasthan 19 UDAIPUR - ST Raghuveer Singh Meena
274 Rajasthan 20 BANSWARA - ST Tarachand Bhagora
275 Rajasthan 21 CHITTORGARH Gopal Singh Idwa
276 Rajasthan 22 RAJSAMAND Devkinandan Gurjar
277 Rajasthan 23 BHILWARA Rampal Sharma
278 Rajasthan 24 KOTA Ramnarayan Meena
279 Rajasthan 25 JHALAWAR-BARAN Pramod Sharma
280 Sikkim 1 SIKKIM Bharat Basnett
281 Tamilnadu  1 TIRUVALLUR-SC Dr.K Jayakumar
282 Tamilnadu  9 KRISHNAGIRI Dr. A Chellakumar
283 Tamilnadu  12 ARANI Dr. M.K Vishnu Prasad
284 Tamilnadu  23 KARUR Selvi Jothi Mani
285 Tamilnadu  24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI SU.Thirunnavukkarasar
286 Tamilnadu  31 SIVAGANGA Karti Chidambaram 
287 Tamilnadu  33 THENI EVKS Elangovan
288 Tamilnadu  34 VIRUDHNAGAR Manickam Tagore
289 Tamilnadu  39 KANNIYAKUMARI H. Vasanthakumar
290 Telangana 1 ADILABAD-ST Ramesh Rathod
291 Telangana 2 PEDDAPALLE-SC A.Chandra Sekhar
292 Telangana 3 KARIMNAGAR Ponnam Prabhakar
293 Telangana 4 NIZAMABAD Madhu Yashki Goud
294 Telangana 5 ZAHIRABAD K.Madan Mohan Rao
295 Telangana 6 MEDAK Gali Anil Kumar
296 Telangana 7 MALKAJGIRI A. Revanth Reddy
297 Telangana 8 SECUNDERABAD M. Anjan Kumar Yadav
298 Telangana 9 HYDERABAD Firoz Khan
299 Telangana 10 CHEVELLA Konda Vishweshwar Reddy
300 Telangana 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Dr. Ch. Vamshichand Reddy
301 Telangana 12 NAGARKURNOOL - SC Dr. Mallu Ravi
302 Telangana 13 NALGONDA N. Uttam Kumar Reddy
303 Telangana 14 BHONGIR Komatireddy Venkat Reddy
304 Telangana 15 WARANGAL - SC Dommati Sambaiah
305 Telangana 16 MAHABUBABAD-ST Porika Balram Naik
306 Telangana 17 KHAMMAM Smt.Renuka Choudhary 
307 Tripura  1 TRIPURA WEST Subal Bhowmick
308 Tripura  2 TRIPURA-EAST-ST M.S. Pragya Deb Burman
309 Uttar Pradesh 1 SAHARANPUR Imran Masood
310 Uttar Pradesh 2 KAIRANA Harender Malik
311 Uttar Pradesh 4 BIJNOR Naseemuddin Siddiqui 
312 Uttar Pradesh 5 NAGINA-SC Smt. Omwati Devi Jatav
313 Uttar Pradesh 6 MORADABAD Imran Pratapgarhiya 
314 Uttar Pradesh 7 RAMPUR Sanjay Kapoor
315 Uttar Pradesh  8 SAMBHAL Maj. JP Singh
316 Uttar Pradesh 9 AMROHA Sachin Chaudhary
317 Uttar Pradesh 10 MEERUT Harendra Agarwal
318 Uttar Pradesh 12 GHAZIABAD Smt. Dolly Sharma
319 Uttar Pradesh 13 GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR  Dr. Arvind Singh Chauhan
320 Uttar Pradesh 14 BULANDSHAHR - SC Bansi Lal Pahadia
321 Uttar Pradesh 15 ALIGARH Ch. Birender Singh
322 Uttar Pradesh 16 HATHRAS - SC Tilokiram Diwakar
323 Uttar Pradesh 17 MATHURA Mahesh Pathak 
324 Uttar Pradesh 18 AGRA-SC Mrs. Preeta Harit
325 Uttar Pradesh 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Raj Babbar
326 Uttar Pradesh 23 BADAUN Saleem Iqbal Shervani
327 Uttar Pradesh 24 AONLA Kumar Sarvaraj Singh 
328 Uttar Pradesh 25 BAREILLY Praveen Aron
329 Uttar Pradesh  27 SHAHJAHANPUR-SC Brahm Swaroop Sagar
330 Uttar Pradesh 28 KHERI Zafar Ali Naqvi
331 Uttar Pradesh 29 DHAURAHRA Jitin Prasad
332 Uttar Pradesh 30 SITAPUR Smt. Kaisar Jahan
333 Uttar Pradesh 31 HARDOI -SC Virendra Kumar Verma 
334 Uttar Pradesh 32 MISRIKH-SC Ms. Manjari Rahi
335 Uttar Pradesh 33 UNNAO Smt. Annu Tandon
336 Uttar Pradesh 34 MOHANLALGANJ-SC R K Chaudhary
337 Uttar Pradesh 35 LUCKNOW Acharya Pramod Krishnam
338 Uttar Pradesh 36 RAE BARELI Smt. Sonia Gandhi
339 Uttar Pradesh 37 AMETHI Shri Rahul Gandhi
340 Uttar Pradesh 38 SULTANPUR Dr. Sanjay Singh
341 Uttar Pradesh 39 PRATAPGARH Smt. Ratna Singh
342 Uttar Pradesh 40 FARRUKHABAD Salman Khursheed
343 Uttar Pradesh 41 ETAWAH-SC Ashok Dohare
344 Uttar Pradesh 43 KANPUR Sriprakash Jaiswal
345 Uttar Pradesh 44 AKBARPUR Rajaram Pal
346 Uttar Pradesh 45 JALAUN-SC Brij Lal Khabri
347 Uttar Pradesh  46 JHANSI Adv. Shiv Saran Kushwah
348 Uttar Pradesh 47 HAMIRPUR Pritam Lodhi
349 Uttar Pradesh 48 BANDA Bal Kunwar Patel
350 Uttar Pradesh 49 FATEHPUR Rakesh Sachan
351 Uttar Pradesh 50 KAUSHAMBHI -SC Girish Chand Pasi
352 Uttar Pradesh  51 PHULPUR Pankaj Niranjan
353 Uttar Pradesh  52 ALLAHABAD Yogesh Shukla
354 Uttar Pradesh 53 BARABANKI-SC Tanuj Punia
355 Uttar Pradesh 54 FAIZABAD Nirmal Khatri
356 Uttar Pradesh 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Ummed Singh Nishad
357 Uttar Pradesh 56 BAHRAICH-SC Smt. Savitri Phule
358 Uttar Pradesh 57 KAISERGANJ Vinay Kumar Pandey
359 Uttar Pradesh 58 SHRAWASTI Shri Dhirender Pratap Singh
360 Uttar Pradesh 59 GONDA Smt. Krishna Patel
361 Uttar Pradesh 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Dr. Chandresh Upadhyay
362 Uttar Pradesh 61 BASTI Raj Kishore Singh
363 Uttar Pradesh 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Bhal Chand Yadav
364 Uttar Pradesh  63 MAHARAJGANJ Supriya Shrinate 
365 Uttar Pradesh 65 KUSHI NAGAR R.P.N. Singh
366 Uttar Pradesh  66 DEORIA Niaz Ahmed
367 Uttar Pradesh 67 BANGAON-SC Kush Saurabh
368 Uttar Pradesh 68 LALGANJ-SC Pankaj Mohan Sonkar
369 Uttar Pradesh 70 GHOSI Bal Krishna Chauhan
370 Uttar Pradesh 71 SALEMPUR Rajesh Mishra
371 Uttar Pradesh 73 JAUNPUR Devvrata Mishra
372 Uttar Pradesh 75 GHAZIPUR Ajit Pratap Kushwah
373 Uttar Pradesh 76 CHANDAULI Smt. Shiv Kanya Kushwah
374 Uttar Pradesh 78 BHADOHI Rama Kant Yadav
375 Uttar Pradesh 79 MIRZAPUR Lalitesh Pati Tripathi
376 Uttar Pradesh 80 ROBERTSGANJ-SC Bhagwati Prasad Choudhary
377 Uttarakhand 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Pritam Singh
378 Uttarakhand 2 GARHWAL Manish Khanduri
379 Uttarakhand 3 ALMORA -SC Pradeep Tamta
380 Uttarakhand 4 NAINITAL - UDHAMSINGHNAGAR Harish Rawat
381 Uttarakhand 5 HARIDWAR Ambrish Kumar
382 West Bengal 1 COOCHBEHAR - SC Ms. Priya Roy Chowdhury
383 West Bengal 2 ALIPURDUARS - ST Mohan Lal Basumata
384 West Bengal 3 JALPAIGURI - SC Mani Kumar Darnal
385 West Bengal 4 DARJEELING Shankar Malakar
386 West Bengal 5 RAIGANJ Smt. Deepa Dasmunshi
387 West Bengal 6 BALURGHAT Sadik Sarkar
388 West Bengal 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Isha Khan Chowdhury
389 West Bengal 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Abu Hasem Khan Chowdhury
390 West Bengal 9 JANGIPUR Abhijit Mukherjee
391 West Bengal 10 BAHARAMPUR Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury
392 West Bengal 11 MURSHIDABAD Abu Hena
393 West Bengal 12 KRISHNA NAGAR Intaj Ali Shah
394 West Bengal 13 RANAGHAT-SC Smt. Minati Biswas
395 West Bengal 14 BANGAON-SC Sourav Prasad
396 West Bengal 15 BARRACKPUR M. D. Alam
397 West Bengal 16 DUM DUM Saurav Saha
398 West Bengal 17 BARASAT Smt. Subrota(Rashu) Dutta
399 West Bengal 18 BASIRHAT Quazi Abdur Rahim
400 West Bengal 19 JAYNAGAR-SC Tapan Mondal
401 West Bengal 20 MATHURAPUR-SC Krittibas Sardar
402 West Bengal 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Soumya Aich Roy
403 West Bengal 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Smt. Mita Chakraborty
404 West Bengal 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Syed Shahid Imam
405 West Bengal 25 HOWRAH Smt. Suvra Ghosh
406 West Bengal 26 ULUBERIA Smt. Shoma Ranisree Roy
407 West Bengal 27 SREERAMPUR Debabrata Biswas
408 West Bengal 28 HOOGHLY Pratul Saha
409 West Bengal 29 ARAMBAG-SC Smt. Jyoti Das
410 West Bengal 30 TAMLUK Dr. Lakshman Chandra Seth
411 West Bengal 31 KANTHI Dipak Kumar Das
412 West Bengal 32 GHATAL  Khandakar Mohammad Saifullah
413 West Bengal 33 JHARGRAM-ST Jagyeswar Hembram
414 West Bengal 34 MEDINIPUR Sambhunath Chatterjee
415 West Bengal 35 PURULIA Nepal Mahato
416 West Bengal 37 BISHNUPUR-SC Narayan Chadra Khan
417 West Bengal 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA-SC Siddhartha Majumder
418 West Bengal 39 BARDHAMAN-DURGAPUR Ranajit Mukherjee
419 West Bengal 40 ASANSOL Biswarup Mondal
420 West Bengal 41 BOLPUR-SC Abhijit Saha
421 West Bengal 42 BIRBHUM Imam Hossain